Addy Beckham: Difference between revisions

 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 180: Line 180:


===Groups===
===Groups===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 189: Line 189:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2021
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Beetlejuice
| rowspan="2" |Beetlejuice
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
Line 225: Line 225:
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Extended Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lyrical Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Extended Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lyrical Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |Charlie Boy
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Jordyn Gary<br />Kelley Gibson<br />Karrington Harris<br />Kelley Lee<br />Mackenzie Macklen<br />Bryanna Outman<br />Hannah Rivers<br />Ella Samellas<br />Brantlee Saxon<br />Emme Staton<br />Lily Thompson<br />Kayla Ward
|LOC (Charlotte)
|
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Xr2
| rowspan="2" |Xr2
Line 266: Line 257:
==External Link==
==External Link==
*[https://www.instagram.com/addybeckham/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/addybeckham/ Instagram]
[[Category:Choreographers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Southern Strutt Dancers]]
[[Category:River Bluff Dancers]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:2006 births]]