Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:
|titles = ''see below''
|titles = ''see below''
|parents =   
|parents =   
|siblings =
|siblings =[[Ashlan Scheide]] <br> [[Audrina Brudner]] <br> [[Bellatrix Castillo]] <br> [[Gina Zhang]] <br> [[Isabella Plotczyk]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kaeli Ware]] <br> [[Miah von Grolman]]
|friends =  
|friends =  
|nicknames =  
|nicknames =  
Line 318: Line 318:
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|2026
|First Light
|Contemporary
|[[Kaeli Ware]]
|JUMP (Baltimore)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked!
|}
|}