Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:
|titles = ''see below''
|titles = ''see below''
|parents =   
|parents =   
|siblings =
|siblings =[[Ashlan Scheide]] <br> [[Audrina Brudner]] <br> [[Bellatrix Castillo]] <br> [[Gina Zhang]] <br> [[Isabella Plotczyk]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kaeli Ware]] <br> [[Miah von Grolman]]
|friends =  
|friends =  
|nicknames =  
|nicknames =  
Line 278: Line 278:
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|6<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />TBA for Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|6<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Haunted
| rowspan="5" |Haunted
Line 318: Line 318:
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|2026
|First Light
|Contemporary
|[[Kaeli Ware]]
|JUMP (Baltimore)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked!
|}
|}


Line 637: Line 644:
|9<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite
|9<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite
|}
|}
==Dance Titles==
*Junior Miss Encore DCS 2021
*National Teen Miss DreamMaker 2023
*Teen Miss DreamMaker 2024
*Teen Miss Dance America Revolution 2024
*Teen Miss Imagine 2024
*Teen Miss Starpower 2024
*Miss Imagine 2025


==External Link==
==External Link==