Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions
m 53 revisions imported |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|parents = | |parents = | ||
|siblings = | |siblings =[[Ashlan Scheide]] <br> [[Audrina Brudner]] <br> [[Bellatrix Castillo]] <br> [[Gina Zhang]] <br> [[Isabella Plotczyk]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kaeli Ware]] <br> [[Miah von Grolman]] | ||
|friends = | |friends = | ||
|nicknames = | |nicknames = | ||
| Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|2026 | |||
|First Light | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|JUMP (Baltimore) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked! | |||
|} | |} | ||