Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary Tags: Manual revert Visual edit |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|school grade = N/A | |school grade = N/A | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer <br> Model | |profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer <br> Model | ||
|affiliations = Dancers Care Foundation <br> Tiger Friday <br> SugarHaul Company | |affiliations = Dancers Care Foundation <br> Tiger Friday <br> SugarHaul Company <br> Dancewear Solutions <br> Schuller Talent <br> Go 2 Talent Agency | ||
|dance studios = Feat Studios Dance Company <br> ALDC LA | |dance studios = Feat Studios Dance Company <br> ALDC LA | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
| Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |24/7 (San Antonio) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br /> | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="13" |Clair de Lune | | rowspan="13" |Clair de Lune | ||
| rowspan="13" | | | rowspan="13" |Open | ||
| rowspan="13" |Rachel Moh | | rowspan="13" |Rachel Moh | ||
|Platinum (Nashville) | |Platinum (Nashville) | ||
| Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |When I Look at You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|24/7 (Westminster) | |24/7 (Westminster) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
| Line 561: | Line 561: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|World Dance Pageant (Secaucus) | |World Dance Pageant (Secaucus) | ||
|Miss World Dance Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|Scratched | |||
|- | |||
|2026 | |||
|Manhattan | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
|24/7 (Westminster) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||