Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
Tags: Manual revert Visual edit
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 476: Line 476:
|-
|-
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />STOP THE CLOCK!!
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |Clair de Lune
| rowspan="13" |Clair de Lune
Line 520: Line 520:
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2025
| rowspan="14" |2025
| rowspan="13" |When I Look at You
| rowspan="14" |When I Look at You
| rowspan="13" |Lyrical
| rowspan="14" |Lyrical
| rowspan="13" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="14" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|24/7 (Westminster)
|24/7 (Westminster)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
Line 561: Line 561:
|-
|-
|World Dance Pageant (Secaucus)
|World Dance Pageant (Secaucus)
|Miss World Dance Finalist
|-
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|Scratched
|-
|2026
|Manhattan
|Lyrical
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|24/7 (Westminster)
|TBA
|TBA
|}
|}