Lily Knopps: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 129: Line 129:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Peewee Solos  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Peewee Solos  
|-
|-
| rowspan="27" |2025
| rowspan="28" |2025
| rowspan="4" |Big Time
| rowspan="4" |Big Time
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
Line 206: Line 206:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Rose's Turn
| rowspan="8" |Rose's Turn
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="7" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="8" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos<br />Diamond
Line 214: Line 214:
|Intrigue (Dallas)
|Intrigue (Dallas)
|Mini Apprentice
|Mini Apprentice
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Mini Solo
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Green Bay)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/759/act/472/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Rose's Turn]</ref>
|Rainbow (Green Bay)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/759/act/472/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Rose's Turn]</ref>
Line 227: Line 230:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 240: Line 243:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Come Into My Arms
| rowspan="2" |Come into my Arms
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
Line 255: Line 258:
|
|
|-
|-
|What Remains Is Light
|What Remains is Light
|
|
|[[Chelsea Sebes]]
|[[Chelsea Sebes]]