JoJo Siwa: Difference between revisions
>Monstrous567123 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2007 | | rowspan="2" |2007 | ||
| | |I'm A Mouse | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz Nationals (Chicago) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2008 | ||
|Hound Dog | |Hound Dog | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | |AMTC Shine | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Little Mama | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
|Hall of Fame (Omaha) | |Hall of Fame (Omaha) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|Showstopper (Omaha) | |Showstopper (Omaha) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|L.O.V.E | |L.O.V.E | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
| | |AMTC Shine | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Twist 'n Shout | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|Showstopper (Omaha) | |Showstopper (Omaha) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
| Line 107: | Line 110: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|You Are My Sunshine | |Golden Tournament of Talent ‘09 | ||
|Lyrical | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |You Are My Sunshine | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|Golden Tournament of Talent ‘09 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Primetime | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2010 | ||
|Bla Bla Cha Cha | | rowspan="2" |Bla Bla Cha Cha | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|R Championships | |R Championships | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lollipop | |Rainbow (Long Beach) | ||
|Tap | | | ||
|Hall | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lollipop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
|Hall of Fame | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Rainbow (Long Beach) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2011 | |||
| rowspan="3" |All I Got | | rowspan="3" |All I Got | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 130: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rainbow | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wish | | rowspan="2" |Wish | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|NUVO (Kansas City) | |NUVO (Kansas City) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Rainbow | ||
|I Believe in Me | | | ||
|Lyrical | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2012 | |||
| rowspan="3" |I Believe in Me | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|JUMP (Kansas City) | |JUMP (Kansas City) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 210: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Orlando) | |In10sity (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Meet & Greet | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 235: | Line 259: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dancer Palooza | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ALDC Meet & Greet | |ALDC Meet & Greet | ||