Brittany Pent: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 115: Line 115:
|unknown
|unknown
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|did not place
|Did Not Place
|-
| rowspan="7" |You Can Hear Me Now
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |unknown
|-
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|Did Not Place
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |You Can Hear Me Now
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |unknown
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 129: Line 136:
|Title Holder
|Title Holder
|-
|-
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|Did Not Place
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2012
| rowspan="6" |2012
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum Award
|-
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Amazing Grace
| rowspan="4" |Amazing Grace