Brittany Pent: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |You Can Hear Me Now | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" |unknown | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 129: | Line 136: | ||
|Title Holder | |Title Holder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2012 | | rowspan="6" |2012 | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Amazing Grace | | rowspan="4" |Amazing Grace | ||