Brittany Pent: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 110: Line 110:
|Top 12 in Teen Contemporary Dance Category
|Top 12 in Teen Contemporary Dance Category
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2011
| rowspan="8" |2011
|Princess Aurora Variation
|Princess Aurora Variation
|Pointe
|Pointe
Line 117: Line 117:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |You Can Hear Me Now
| rowspan="8" |You Can Hear Me Now
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |unknown
| rowspan="8" |unknown
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 125: Line 125:
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|Fire & Ice
(Pittsburgh)
|1st in senior solo
|-
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)