Brittany Pent: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|Top 12 in Teen Contemporary Dance Category | |Top 12 in Teen Contemporary Dance Category | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2011 | ||
|Princess Aurora Variation | |Princess Aurora Variation | ||
|Pointe | |Pointe | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |You Can Hear Me Now | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |unknown | ||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice | |||
(Pittsburgh) | |||
|1st in senior solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||