Alaina Johnston: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 690: | Line 690: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Columbus) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Columbus) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |A Nurse’s Diary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fiesta | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sarah Johnston]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Enchanted Forest | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
Acts of Tragedy - open (with [[Isabella Febbraro]], Leah Rae Lee, [[Anna Schatzel]], and others) - 2017 | Acts of Tragedy - open (with [[Isabella Febbraro]], Leah Rae Lee, [[Anna Schatzel]], and others) - 2017 | ||