Ella Horan: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |Chasing Cars
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |Exist
| style="text-align: center; " |Exist
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 19: Line 26:
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Fawn
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 10 runner-up for National Junior Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017