Avery Gay: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://thedanceawards.com/hall-of-fame/mini-female The Dance Awards Hall of Fame Mini]</ref> | | style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://thedanceawards.com/hall-of-fame/mini-female The Dance Awards Hall of Fame Mini]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |rowspan="2"| 2016 | ||
|YAGP Nationals - New York | |rowspan="2"| YAGP Nationals - New York | ||
|Youth Grand Prix America - <br>Grishko Model Search Award | |Youth Grand Prix America - <br>Grishko Model Search Award | ||
|Avery Gay | |||
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://yagp.org/yagp-2016-new-york-ny-winners/ YaGP Winners NV 2016]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|Youth Grand Prix America - <br>Hope Award Award | |||
|Avery Gay | |Avery Gay | ||
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won | | style="background:lightgreen;" |Won | ||