Rachel Quiner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 129716 by 2806:230:3002:C295:690C:8E8B:F58E:40EB (talk) |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|Bright Lights | | rowspan="2" |Bright Lights | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Self-Choreographed | | rowspan="2" |Self-Choreographed | ||
|NUVO (Meadowlands) | |NUVO (Meadowlands) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|World Dance Pageant | |||
|National Miss World Dance 2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||