Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport →Concept Videos: add vid |
→Concept Videos: add vid |
||
| Line 648: | Line 648: | ||
|Other dancers: | |Other dancers: | ||
Will Simmons<br>Maddie Hanson | Will Simmons<br>Maddie Hanson | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2015.04.07 | |||
|Stronger - Clean Bandit | |||
|Directed and edited by Sean Lew<br />Choreography:<br />Sean Lew | |||
|Starring Duet and more | |||
|Other dancers:<br>Sirris Lew<br>Due CGI it counts as concept video. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||