Ava Brooks: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>ENTERONE Adding solo and scholarship win for this dancer |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2016 | ||
|A's Gravy Waltz | |A's Gravy Waltz | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |I Feel Pretty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos (Tie) | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DancerPalooza | |DancerPalooza | ||
| | |Beat Squad Performance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Suite Ecapism | | rowspan="3" |Suite Ecapism | ||
| Line 257: | Line 260: | ||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||
* Regional Junior Miss BravO 2014 | * Regional Junior Miss BravO 2014 | ||
* Regional NUVO StandOut in Tap | |||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||