Bailey Sok: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m Reverted edits by 82.43.50.231 (talk) to last version by 76.122.249.204 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Petite Duo/Trio | |9<sup>th</sup> in Petite Duo/Trio | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Wind it up | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Peyton Heitz]] [[Kaylee Quinn]] | |||
|Starpower (Lakewood) | |||
|1st in Age 8 & Under Power Duet /trio | |||
|} | |} | ||