Bailey Sok: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
| style="background:pink;" |Nominated | | style="background:pink;" |Nominated | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.industrydanceawards.com/dancers-choice-awards/2017/nominees Industry Dance Awards 2018 for favorite dancer 17 & under]</ref> | | style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.industrydanceawards.com/dancers-choice-awards/2017/nominees Industry Dance Awards 2018 for favorite dancer 17 & under]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Arena Awards | |||
|Rising Star of the Year | |||
| Bailey Sok | |||
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||