Ella Montano: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Gamer97Phu
Line 47: Line 47:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2016
| rowspan="9" |2016
| rowspan="4" |Circus
| rowspan="4" |Circus
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
Line 63: Line 63:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Halo
| rowspan="5" |Halo
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Heather Chavarria
| rowspan="5" |Heather Chavarria
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 77: Line 77:
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos
|-
|Starpower
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2017
| rowspan="10" |2017