Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions

>Dancer234
added 2014 groups
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(14 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Ellie Wagner
|name = Ellie Grace Wagner
|image = File:Ellie Wagner 2022.jpg
|image = File:Ellie Wagner 2025.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 19
|age = {{age|2002|12|13}}
|birthdate = December 13, 2002
|birthdate = December 13, 2002
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = St. Paul, Minnesota (formerly) <br> Ohio (currently)
|hometown = St. Paul, Minnesota (formerly) <br> Ohio (currently)
|height = 5' 3"
|height = 5'3"
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade = High School Class of 2021 <br> College Class of 2025
|school grade = High School Class of 2021 <br> College Class of 2025
|profession = Dancer <br> Model
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Cheerleader
|affiliations = Ohio State Dance Team
|affiliations = Ohio State Dance Team
|dance studios = Larkin Dance Studio
|dance studios = Larkin Dance Studio
|titles = ''see below''
|titles = ''see below''
|parents = Susan Wagner (Mom) <br> Cory Wagner (Dad)
|parents = Susan Wagner (mother) <br> Cory Wagner (father)
|siblings = [[Ava Wagner]] (Sister)
|siblings = [[Ava Wagner]] (Sister)
|friends = [[Eva Igo]] <br> [[Sara Gutz]] <br> [[Taylor Sieve]] <br> [[Alex Anton]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Lexus Johnson]] <br> [[Tate McRae]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Quinn Starner]] <br> [[Mia Maxwell]] <br> [[Bennet Espinda Banick]] <br> [[Briar Nolet]] <br> [[Kayla Mak]] <br> [[Julian DeGuzman]] <br> [[Charlize Glass]] <br> [[Macie Blacklidge]] <br> [[Makenna Blacklidge]]
|friends = [[Eva Igo]] <br> [[Sara Gutz]] <br> [[Taylor Sieve]] <br> [[Alex Anton]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Lexus Johnson]] <br> [[Tate McRae]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Quinn Starner]] <br> [[Mia Maxwell]] <br> [[Bennet Espinda Banick]] <br> [[Briar Nolet]] <br> [[Kayla Mak]] <br> [[Julian DeGuzman]] <br> [[Charlize Glass]] <br> [[Macie Blacklidge]] <br> [[Makenna Blacklidge]]
|nicknames = Ellie
|nicknames = Ellie
}}'''Elizabeth "Ellie" Grace Wagner''' (born on December 13, 2002), is a talented dancer and model from St. Paul, Minnesota.
}}'''Elizabeth "Ellie" Grace Wagner''' (born on December 13, 2002), is a dancer and model from St. Paul, Minnesota.


She dances at Larkin Dance Studio in Maplewood, Minnesota which is known as one of the top dance studios in the country. Her sister [[Ava Wagner]], also dances and at the same studio.
She dances at Larkin Dance Studio in Maplewood, Minnesota, which is known as one of the top dance studios in the country. Her sister [[Ava Wagner]], also dances and at the same studio too.


She is the granddaughter of Michele Wagner (Larkin) (Owner of Larkin Dance Studio along with Molly Larkin) and the great granddaughter of Shirley Larkin founder of Larkin Dance Studio.
She is the granddaughter of Michele Wagner (Larkin) (Owner of Larkin Dance Studio along with Molly Larkin) and the great granddaughter of Shirley Larkin founder of Larkin Dance Studio.
Line 77: Line 77:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior American Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior American Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2013
| rowspan="2"|2013
Line 95: Line 95:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2014
| rowspan="5" |2014
|Forever in my Heart
| rowspan="3" |Forever in my Heart
|Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|Michele and<br />Molly Larkin
| rowspan="3" |Michele and<br />Molly Larkin
|The Dance Awards
|The Dance Awards
|
|N/A
|-
|Showstopper (Bloomington)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Via Dolorosa
| rowspan="2" |Via Dolorosa
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Michele and<br />Molly Larkin
| rowspan="2" |Michele and<br />Molly Larkin
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2015
| rowspan="9" |2015
Line 162: Line 171:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
Line 260: Line 269:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2020
| rowspan="6" |2020
| rowspan="7" |I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="6" |I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="7" |Travis Wall
| rowspan="6" |Travis Wall
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Midwest Virtual)
|Hall of Fame (Midwest Virtual)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Virtual)
|Showbiz (Virtual)
Line 279: Line 288:
|Closing Show
|Closing Show
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|Closing Show
|Closing Show
|-
|-
Line 441: Line 448:
| rowspan="2" |Kevin Avilia<br />[[Eva Igo]]
| rowspan="2" |Kevin Avilia<br />[[Eva Igo]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American Duets/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior American Duets/Trios
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|2013
|2013
Line 499: Line 506:
| rowspan="4" |[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]
|Hall of Fame (Midwest Virtual)
|Hall of Fame (Midwest Virtual)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
Line 574: Line 581:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2013
| rowspan="3" |2013
Line 596: Line 603:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|7th in Junior American Lines
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|7th in Junior American Lines
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Berzerk
| rowspan="2" |Berzerk
Line 606: Line 613:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|7th in Junior American Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|7th in Junior American Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Christmas Shoes
| rowspan="2" |Christmas Shoes
Line 616: Line 623:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2nd in Teen American Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|4th in Teen American Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Circus
| rowspan="2" |Circus
Line 626: Line 633:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3rd in Junior American Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|4th in Junior American Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Dolls in the Attic
| rowspan="2" |Dolls in the Attic
Line 636: Line 643:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4th in Junior American Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|1st in Junior American Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Dream Catcher
| rowspan="3" |Dream Catcher
Line 646: Line 653:
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1st in Junior American Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|2nd in Junior American Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|2nd in Junior Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Haunted Mansion
| rowspan="2" |Haunted Mansion
Line 659: Line 666:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2nd in Teen American Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|2nd in Teen American Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
|Jive Bunny
|Jive Bunny
Line 669: Line 676:
|
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando)
|1st in Adult American Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Adult Lines
|-
|-
|J.T.
|J.T.
Line 676: Line 683:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4th in Teen American Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2015
| rowspan="16" |2015
Line 684: Line 691:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Cosmic Love
| rowspan="2" |Cosmic Love
Line 691: Line 698:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
Line 701: Line 708:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
Line 718: Line 725:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
Line 728: Line 735:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Storyteller
| rowspan="2" |Storyteller
Line 738: Line 745:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
|The Frug
|The Frug
Line 752: Line 759:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen American Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Winter
| rowspan="3" |Winter
Line 762: Line 769:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards
|The Dance Awards
Line 786: Line 793:
| rowspan="2" |[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />Lauren Busyn<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Lexi Heath<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />[[Amaya Kaufenberg]]<br />Emma Marx
| rowspan="2" |[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />Lauren Busyn<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Lexi Heath<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />[[Amaya Kaufenberg]]<br />Emma Marx
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen American Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
Line 1,240: Line 1,247:
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Noelle Bjork<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Ashley Englert<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Alicia Gan<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]
| rowspan="3"|Noelle Bjork<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Ashley Englert<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Alicia Gan<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
Line 1,401: Line 1,408:
| rowspan="5" |Kevin Avila<br />Keely Blahauvietz<br />Kylie Carlson<br />Aneva Dubeaux<br />Ashley Englert<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick|Bennet Espindabanick]]<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Aubrey Flippen<br />Grace Frey<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Chase Peterson<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Rylee Sanchez<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Ella Soule<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />Abby Welter
| rowspan="5" |Kevin Avila<br />Keely Blahauvietz<br />Kylie Carlson<br />Aneva Dubeaux<br />Ashley Englert<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick|Bennet Espindabanick]]<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Aubrey Flippen<br />Grace Frey<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Chase Peterson<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Rylee Sanchez<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Ella Soule<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />Abby Welter
|Hall of Fame (Midwest Virtual)
|Hall of Fame (Midwest Virtual)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Virtual)
|The Dance Awards (Virtual)
Line 1,426: Line 1,433:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Midwest Virtual)
|Hall of Fame (Midwest Virtual)
|2<sup>nd</sup> overall Teen American Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> overall Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Virtual)
|The Dance Awards (Virtual)
Line 1,436: Line 1,443:
| rowspan="3" |Kevin Avila<br />Aneva Dubeaux<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />Aubrey Flippen<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Chase Peterson<br />Mini Preston<br />Rylee Sanchez<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Ava Wagner]]
| rowspan="3" |Kevin Avila<br />Aneva Dubeaux<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />Aubrey Flippen<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Chase Peterson<br />Mini Preston<br />Rylee Sanchez<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Ava Wagner]]
|Hall of Fame (Midwest Virtual)
|Hall of Fame (Midwest Virtual)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
Line 1,455: Line 1,462:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Midwest Virtual)
|Hall of Fame (Midwest Virtual)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior American Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |How Did We Get Here
| rowspan="5" |How Did We Get Here
Line 1,468: Line 1,475:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Virtual)
|Hall of Fame (Virtual)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior American Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Virtual)
|The Dance Awards (Virtual)
Line 1,487: Line 1,494:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Midwest Virtual)
|Hall of Fame (Midwest Virtual)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior American Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2021
| rowspan="13" |2021
Line 1,535: Line 1,542:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Mini Preston<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Mini Preston<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
Line 1,542: Line 1,549:
|Open
|Open
|
|
|Caleb Abea<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Annabelle Blake<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|Caleb Abea<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Annabelle Blake<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />Best in Subject
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />Best in Subject
Line 1,549: Line 1,556:
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|
|
|Caleb Abea<br />Finley Ashfield<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Daphnie Braun<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Tahari Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Harlow Pike<br />Presley Prokosch<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Ingrid Wirtz
|Caleb Abea<br />Finley Ashfield<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Daphnie Braun<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Tahari Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />[[Claire Monge]]<br />Ava Munos<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Harlow Pike<br />Presley Prokosch<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Ingrid Wirtz
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />Best in Subject
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />Best in Subject
Line 1,610: Line 1,617:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Larkin Dance Studio Dancers]]
[[Category:Larkin Dance Studio Dancers]]
[[Category:Wagner Sisters]]
[[Category:Wagner Sisters]]
Line 1,617: Line 1,624:
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]]
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:2002 births]]