Sean Lew: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 715: Line 715:
|-
|-
|''LA TV - The Zoo''
|''LA TV - The Zoo''
|
|  
|Interview about NBC World of Dance, their background etc.
|Interview about NBC World of Dance, their background etc.
|[[Kaycee Rice]]
|[[Kaycee Rice]]
|
|
|-
| 2021
|''NBC LA - California Live ''
| Danielle Nottingham
| World of Dance' Star Sean Lew Goes From Making Moves to Making Movies.<br /> Interview about his new film "II" and some highlights of career.
| none
|<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TeLyQsXo38Q 'World of Dance' Star Sean Lew Goes From Making Moves to Making Movies]</ref>
|}
|}