Jadyn Saigusa: Difference between revisions

>Mjmitchell1842
m Updated her description
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 59: Line 59:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4"|2014
| rowspan="7" |2014
| rowspan="4"|Colors of the Wind
| rowspan="7" |Colors of the Wind
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="7" |
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 74: Line 74:
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|unknown
|-
|Spotlight Dance Cup
|unknown
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="4"|2015
| rowspan="4"|2015