Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
→Awards and Nominations: add award |
||
| Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
! Result | ! Result | ||
! Refs | ! Refs | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
| Chopped | |||
| Chopped Junior -<br />Season 1 Episode 13 | |||
| Sean Lew | |||
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_Chopped_Junior_episodes Industry Dance All Chopped Junior winners]</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||