Sean Lew: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 501: Line 501:
! Result
! Result
! Refs
! Refs
|-
|2016
| Chopped
| Chopped Junior -<br />Season 1 Episode 13
| Sean Lew
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_Chopped_Junior_episodes Industry Dance All Chopped Junior winners]</ref>
|-
|-
|2018
|2018