Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions
→TV Dance Performances: add show performances |
→TV Dance Performances: add performance show |
||
| Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2015 | ||
|''The XLIX Super Bowl Halftime Show'' | |''The XLIX Super Bowl Halftime Show'' | ||
|Katy Perry<br />Missy Elliott | |Katy Perry<br />Missy Elliott | ||
| Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |''Dance Moms Season 5'' | |||
|'''Abby's Trash, Cathy's Treasure:'''<br />self | |||
|Starring Group | |||
|Haley Huelsman<br />Tessa Wilkinson<br />Chloe Smith<br />Ashtin Roth | |||
|<sup>2<sup>nd</sup> in the Teen Small Group Division</sup> | |||
3<sup>rd</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |'''"Mackenzie's Time to Shine":'''<br />self | |||
|Starring solo | |||
| | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Staring group | |||
|Haley Huelsman<br />Tessa Wilkinson<br />Chloe Smith<br />Ashtin Roth | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in the Teen Division | |||
1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |||
295.6 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2016-7 | | rowspan="2" |2016-7 | ||
| Line 507: | Line 525: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |||
|''KTLA5 News'' | |||
|self | |||
|Starring duet | |||
|Sean Lew | |||
|plus interview | |||
|} | |} | ||