Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
→Concept Videos: add new concept videos |
||
| Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
|A sister who joins her brother for a dance battle.<br />Plot:<br />The chicken wing snacks running out during a sports evening with many friends. Two duos battle it out who is to blame. | |A sister who joins her brother for a dance battle.<br />Plot:<br />The chicken wing snacks running out during a sports evening with many friends. Two duos battle it out who is to blame. | ||
|Music:<br />ScottDW | |Music:<br />ScottDW | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2016.02.23 | |||
|MICKEY MOUSE CLUBHOUSE | |||
|Concept, Choreography and Direction by Janelle Ginestra<br />Filmed, Edited, and Special Effects by Ricki Crouch | |||
|Headlining Duet | |||
|Other Dancer:<br />Gabe De Guzman | |||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2016.04.13 | |||
|Suicide Squad<br />Part 2 of 3 | |||
|Filmed and edited by Typo (@MyTypoLife)<br />Script:<br />Jabari Howard<br />Music and Choreography:<br />TJ Lewis<br />Assisting choreographer:<br />Deja Carter | |||
|Properly a supervillain called Dr. June Moone/Enchantress with super power go transcended.<br />Plot:<br />The second part of dance parody of the movie "Suicide Squad" with 6 supervillains. | |||
|Other dancers:<br />Deja Carter<br />Josh Price<br />(Big) Will Simmons<br />[[Bailey Sok]]<br />Peyton Elizabeth Cortez<br />Aidan Prince<br />Tre De Rego<br />Tiffany | |||
|- | |- | ||
|YT | |YT | ||