Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions

Groups: add choreographer
Groups: add dance
Line 309: Line 309:
| style="text-align: center; " |Breanna Falls<br />Kioni Gallagher<br />Parker Gibson<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Abbigail Hoogveld<br />Ryenne Jurgella<br />Hayley Kassel<br />Nick Messerly<br />Annestoon Pisayavong<br />Kylie Rice<br />Smith Sydney<br />Clarissa Velasquez
| style="text-align: center; " |Breanna Falls<br />Kioni Gallagher<br />Parker Gibson<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Abbigail Hoogveld<br />Ryenne Jurgella<br />Hayley Kassel<br />Nick Messerly<br />Annestoon Pisayavong<br />Kylie Rice<br />Smith Sydney<br />Clarissa Velasquez
| style="text-align: center; " |Nextstar
| style="text-align: center; " |Nextstar
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |Rough Riders
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |Tricia Miranda
| style="text-align: center; " | Kioni Gallagher<br />Parker Gibson<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Abbigail Hoogveld<br />Brandi Ingrassi<br />Hayley Kassel<br />Nick Messerly<br />Anneston Pisayavong<br />Kylie Rice<br />Aubrie Shadday
|Spotlight Dance Cup
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|-
Line 491: Line 499:
|Regarding two her agencies and a small spot on her reel.
|Regarding two her agencies and a small spot on her reel.
|-
|-
|rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
|[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Purpose_World_Tour Justin Bieber - World Purpose Tour 2016]
|[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Purpose_World_Tour Justin Bieber - World Purpose Tour 2016]
|Kids Squad - Show Special with Justin
|Kids Squad - Show Special with Justin