Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 43: Line 43:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|did not place
|
|-  
|-  
| rowspan="5" |2015
| rowspan="5" |2015
Line 58: Line 58:
|NextLevel (CA)
|NextLevel (CA)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 8 & Under Solos
|-
|KAR (Cypress)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-  
|-  
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|KAR (Cypress)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-  
|-  
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
Line 337: Line 337:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 8 & Under Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 8 & Under Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2013
| rowspan="6" |2013
|When You Wish
|When You Wish
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 349: Line 349:
| rowspan="3" |Fallon Geiger,<br />Heather Chavarria<br />& Rachel Miller
| rowspan="3" |Fallon Geiger,<br />Heather Chavarria<br />& Rachel Miller
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Lines
|-
|-
Line 358: Line 358:
|
|
|-
|-
|Dinosaur
| rowspan="2" |Dinosaur
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |[[Audrey Kim]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />and others
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|5th in Primary 8 and Under Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2014
| rowspan="11" |2014
Line 371: Line 374:
| rowspan="5" |[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />and others
| rowspan="5" |[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />and others
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups
|-
|-
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)