Naia Parker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2013 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Off The Leash | | rowspan="2" |Off The Leash | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in ages 4-5<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in ages 4-5<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Sesame Street | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Fallon Geiger<br />Heather Chavarria<br />& Rachel Miller | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />and Others | ||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Division | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Division | ||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals | |Hall of Fame Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Small World | |||
| rowspan="3" |Character | |||
| rowspan="3" |Rachel Miller and Heather Chavarria | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Kendyl Fay]] | |||
[[Jamieson Deacy]] | |||
[[Alyssa Park]] | |||
[[Chloe Solinger]] | |||
[[Ella Montano]] | |||
[[Layla Farzad]] | |||
[[Audrey Kim]] | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|1st in Primary Division, Judges Choice Award for The Magic of Disney and Dancing | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame | |||
|1st Petite 1-4, Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
|1st age 5-6 and 2nd Overall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16"|2016 | | rowspan="16"|2016 | ||