Naia Parker: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Gamer97Phu
Line 309: Line 309:
|1<sup>st</sup> Ages 5<br />4<sup>th</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> Ages 5<br />4<sup>th</sup> Overall
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2015
| rowspan="12" |2015
| rowspan="2" |When I Grow Up
| rowspan="2" |When I Grow Up
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
Line 347: Line 347:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |Someone's Waiting For You
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Candice Mihm
| rowspan="3" |Lexie Cavanaugh
Katy Cott
Samatha Fitzmaurice
Nyla Hemsley
Alexa Pineda
[[Leighton Werner]]
|KAR (Cypress)
|3rd in Primary Small Groups 8 and Under
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|-
|Hall Of Fame Ontario
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="25" |2016
| rowspan="25" |2016