Rylee Young: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |He's a Dream | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Molly Long | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
Teen Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
Teen BreakOut Artist Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Santa Clara) | |||
|16<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
Teen Outstanding Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||