Sabine Nehls: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Sabine Nehls | |name = Sabine Nehls | ||
|image = File:Sabine Nehls | |image = File:Sabine Nehls 2022.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = 15 | |age = 15 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|Teen Female Core Performer | |Teen Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Shout | | rowspan="4" |Shout | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No Regrets | | rowspan="6" |No Regrets | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Dancemakers | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||