Zoe Ridge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|Top 20<br />Class Scholarship | |Top 20<br />Class Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |The Mind | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Contemporary | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (National Harbor) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Provo) | |Radix (Provo) | ||