Mackenzie Couch: Difference between revisions
>Fruitpunch33 No edit summary |
>Fruitpunch33 |
||
| Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9"|2018 | ||
|Childhood | |Childhood | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|You don't love me | |You don't love me | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
|[[Katie Couch]] <br> [[Kami Couch]] <br> [[Gracyn French]] <br> [[Loila Rhee]] <br> [[Sammi Chung]] <br> [[Stella Eberts]] <br> [[Avery Reyes]] <br> Mady Kim <br> Brielle Lieberman <br> Brooklyn Lieberman <br> Lexi Blanchard | |[[Katie Couch]] <br> [[Kami Couch]] <br> [[Gracyn French]] <br> [[Loila Rhee]] <br> [[Sammi Chung]] <br> [[Stella Eberts]] <br> [[Avery Reyes]] <br> Mady Kim <br> Brielle Lieberman <br> Brooklyn Lieberman <br> Lexi Blanchard | ||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |||
|West end girls | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Molly Long | |||
|[[Sammi Chung]] <br> [[Katie Couch]] <br> [[Kami Couch]] <br> [[Avery Reyes]] <br> [[Loila Rhee]] <br> Dillon Barron <br> Richie Granese <br> Lexi Blanchard | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Jazz | |||
|} | |} | ||