Hannahlei Cabanilla: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Monstrous567123
Line 28: Line 28:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2008
|Hollyrock
|Jazz
|
|Starpower
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2009
| rowspan="2" |2009
Line 198: Line 205:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2006
|Dance To The Music
|Jazz
|
|Shelby patterson
|Showstopper
|
|-
|-
|2010
|2010