Kaylee Quinn: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Home | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Danielle Esposito <br> Brooke Jenkins <br> Hayden Luedde <br> Anna Marusich | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Meeting in the Ladies Room | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||
Down By the Water - lyrical | Down By the Water - lyrical | ||