Kaylee Quinn: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Diamonds Are a Girl's Best Friend | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||