Skye Azzopardi: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
Adding categories
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Skye Azzopardi.jpg
|image = File:Skye Azzopardi.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 19
|age = {{age|1999|12|02}}
|birthdate = December 2, 1999
|birthdate = December 2, 1999
|nationality = Australian
|nationality = Australian
|hometown = Sydney, Australia
|hometown = Sydney, Australia
|height = 5'4"
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade = Class of 2017
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer
|siblings = 1 younger brother
|siblings = 1 younger brother
|friends = [[Toni Marinovic]]
|friends = [[Toni Marinovic]]
}}'''''Skylar "Skye" Azzopardi''''' (born on December 2, 1999 in Sydney, Australia) is an Australian entertainer.
}}'''Skylar "Skye" Azzopardi''' (born on December 2, 1999 in Sydney, Australia) is an Australian entertainer.
{{stub}}
 
==Filmography==
===Theater===
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Show
!Role
!Notes
|-
|2012
|Annie
|July
|Australian National Tour
|}
 
==External Link==
==External Link==
*[https://www.instagram.com/skyeazza/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/skyeazza/ Instagram]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Australian Dancers]]
[[Category:Australian Dancers]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:1999 births]]