Jasmine Ford: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(16 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Jasmine Ford.jpg
|image = File:Jasmine Ford.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 9
|age = {{age|2009|10|23}}
|birthdate = July 8, 2009
|birthdate = October 23, 2009
|height =
|nationality = Australian
|nationality = Australian
|hometown = Sydney, Australia
|hometown = Sydney, Australia
|height = 4'6"
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Red
|hair color = Red
|school grade = 10th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Model
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Model
|affiliations = Bump Talent
|affiliations = Bump Talent
|dance studios =
|friends = [[Zahlee Moore]]
|parents = Amanda Ford (mother)
|parents = Amanda Ford (mother)
|siblings = Tristan Ford
|siblings = Tristan Ford
|friends = [[Zahlee Moore]]
|nicknames = Jaz
|nicknames = Jaz
}}'''''Jasmine Ford''''' (born on July 8, 2009) is an Australian child dancer/actress/model from Sydney, Australia.{{stub}}
}}'''Jasmine Ford''' (born on October 23, 2009) is an Australian child dancer/actress/model from Sydney, Australia.
==External Links==
 
{{stub}}
 
==Filmography==
===Movies===
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Film
!Role
!Notes
|-
|2019
|Slip Road
|Child
|Short Film
|}
 
==External Link==
*[https://www.instagram.com/mandaf101/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/mandaf101/ Instagram]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Australian Dancers]]
[[Category:Australian Dancers]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:October Births]]
[[Category:2009 births]]