Abbey Nolet: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="4" |2015 | ||
|Against the Current | | rowspan="2" |Against the Current | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Showstopper (Grand Island) | |Showstopper (Grand Island) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Toronto) | ||
|Flatline | |Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Flatline | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper ECF | |Showstopper ECF | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Buffalo) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
|Blessing | | rowspan="3" |Blessing(s) | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior American League Solos | ||
|- | |||
|League of Champions (Detroit) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Buffalo) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Je Suis Malade | ||
|Je Suis Malade | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Toronto) | |||
|Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 122: | Line 138: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 452: | Line 468: | ||
|Showstopper (Grand Island) | |Showstopper (Grand Island) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||