Aleena Aoun: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
|Poppin' | | rowspan="2" |Poppin' | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Donna Shepherd | | rowspan="2" |Donna Shepherd | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals | |Hall of Fame Nationals | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hallelujah | |Hallelujah | ||
| Line 145: | Line 148: | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 167: | Line 170: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Amy Gold | | rowspan="2" |Amy Gold | ||
| rowspan="2" |Raven Alanes<br />[[Michelle Cheng]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Michelle Cheng]] | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Trios | ||