Gianna Martello: Difference between revisions
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | | rowspan="3" |2002 | ||
|The Bow | | rowspan="3" |The Bow | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|[[Abby Lee Miller]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Dance of PA | |3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |||
|Rising Star (Youngstown) | |||
|5th Place 12-Under | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||