Katherine Narasimhan: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2011 | | rowspan="7" |2011 | ||
|Blue Bird Variation | |Blue Bird/Princess Florine Variation from Sleeping Beauty | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
| | |Peter Merz | ||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 119: | Line 122: | ||
|Platinum Award | |Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||