Katherine Narasimhan: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 98: Line 98:
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2011
| rowspan="7" |2011
|Blue Bird Variation
|Blue Bird/Princess Florine Variation from Sleeping Beauty
|Ballet
|Ballet
|Unknown
|Peter Merz
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|did not place
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 119: Line 122:
|Platinum Award
|Platinum Award
|-
|-
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|did not place
|-
|Princess Florine Variation
|Ballet
|unknown
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|did not place
|did not place