Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 187: Line 187:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2007
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Passage
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Miranda Maleski]] <br> [[Kaitlyn Reiser]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Dancers Inc. (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13 & Over Duet/Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012
Line 227: Line 238:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Ice <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Ice <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Shook Me All Night Long
| style="text-align: center; " |Shook Me All Night Long
Line 234: Line 245:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |John Fiumara <br> Jessica Ice <br> Josh Ice <br> Jesse Johnson <br> Rachel Narasimhan <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman
| style="text-align: center; " |John Fiumara <br> Jessica Ice <br> Josh Ice <br> Jesse Johnson <br> Rachel Narasimhan <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008