Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-12 Diva Division Open Solos <br> Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Passage | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Miranda Maleski]] <br> [[Kaitlyn Reiser]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dancers Inc. (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Dancers Inc. (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13 & Over Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13 & Over Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tremaines | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lyrical Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| Line 233: | Line 236: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cannonball | | style="text-align: center; " |Cannonball | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 241: | Line 244: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shook Me All Night Long | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Shook Me All Night Long | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |John Fiumara <br> Jessica Ice <br> Josh Ice <br> Jesse Johnson <br> Rachel Narasimhan <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |John Fiumara <br> Jessica Ice <br> Josh Ice <br> Jesse Johnson <br> Rachel Narasimhan <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||