Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Show Off | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-12 Diva Division Open Solos <br> Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-12 Diva Division Open Solos <br> Platinum Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Junior Miss Dance of PA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||