Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2007
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2007
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Show Off
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Show Off
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-12 Diva Division Open Solos <br> Platinum Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-12 Diva Division Open Solos <br> Platinum Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |Junior Miss Dance of PA
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)