Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 137: Line 137:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2006
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2006
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |I Love Being Here with You
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |I Love Being Here with You
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |John Fiumara
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |John Fiumara
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Duet/Trios <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Preteen Division
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Duet/Trios <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Preteen Division
Line 148: Line 148:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios
|-
|-