Nina Linhart: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Let Me Entertain You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Preteen Solos/Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 63: | Line 69: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYDCA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |NYDCA (Pittsburgh) | ||