Olivia Taylor: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Indianapolis) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Indianapolis) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Nashville) | | style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Nashville) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age Age 8 & Under Blue Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age Age 8 & Under Blue Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Revolution | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Murfreesboro) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Murfreesboro) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Branson) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Branson) | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |That’s Not My Name | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Molly Hall & Yvette Walts | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Connection (Indianapolis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Connection Nationals (?) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Co-Star Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (St. Louis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Indianapolis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Blue Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution Nationals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Blue Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (St. Louis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Indianapolis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Titanium | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Molly Hall & Yvette Walts | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Connection (Indianapolis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Connection Nationals (?) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 5 in Overall Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Louisville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Indianapolis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Advanced Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Indianapolis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Nashville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Blue Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution Nationals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (St. Louis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Junior Diamond Lyrical Icon Award | |||
|} rowspan="2" | |} rowspan="2" | ||
I Look To You - Lyrical - 2016 - Choreographed by Molly Hall & Yvette Walts | I Look To You - Lyrical - 2016 - Choreographed by Molly Hall & Yvette Walts | ||