Olivia Taylor: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
 
(24 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Olivia Taylor
|name = Olivia Marie Taylor
|image = File:Olivia Taylor 2021.jpg
|image = File:Olivia Taylor 2024.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 16
|age = {{age|2005|02|16}}
|birthdate = February 16, 2005
|birthdate = February 16, 2005
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = Evansville, Indiana
|hometown = Evansville, Indiana
|eye color = blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade = 10th (20/21)
|school grade = Class of 2023
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader
|affiliations = The USA Dance Company <br> Club 5 <br> LifetimeASH
|affiliations = The USA Dance Company <br> Club 5 <br> LifetimeASH
|dance studios = THR!VE Dance Company <br> School of Ballet Indiana
|dance studios = THR!VE Dance Company <br> School of Ballet Indiana
|titles = ''see below''
|titles = ''see below''
|parents = Erika Taylor (mom)
|parents = Erika Taylor (mother)
|siblings = Anthony Taylor (brother)
|siblings = Anthony Taylor (brother)
|friends = [[Taylor Nunez]]<br>[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br>[[Sophia Lucia]]<br>[[Maggie Marx]]
|friends = [[Taylor Nunez]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Sophia Lucia]] <br> [[Maggie Marx]]
}}'''Olivia Marie Taylor''' (born on February 16, 2005) is a young dancer and model. She is a member of Thrive Dance Company and trains in classical ballet. She is a 2016-17 assistant for the Artists Simply Human tour.
}}'''Olivia Marie Taylor''' (born on February 16, 2005) is a teenage dancer and model from Indiana. Olivia trains in multiple styles of dance including ballet, jazz, lyrical, contemporary, hip hop, and musical theater. Her versatility as a dancer ranges from rocking a hip hop combo at a dance convention to earning top honors at Youth America Grand Prix. Olivia's favorite style of dance will change depending on the day you ask her. Olivia toured with Artists Simply Human where she assisted choreographers including Dwight Rhoden, Desmond Richardson, Lisette Bustamante, Braham Logan Crane, Jo Jo Gomez, Tovaris Wilson, DJ Smart, Judy Rice, and Jason Samuels Smith.
 
Olivia's dance journey began at age 2, and one of the greatest aspects of her dance life is being able to travel and make new friends all over the world. She has attended many dance intensives including American Ballet Theater, Juilliard, Joffrey Ballet, Dallas Conservatory, Gen IV, The Director's Cut and Master Ballet Academy. Olivia attends conventions and competitions where she has earned numerous regional, national and international awards, titles, and scholarships. She is a member of The American Dance Company, and she has represented the United States at the IDO World Dance Championships in Poland since 2017. She has earned several medals for Team USA including the gold medal in jazz.
 
Despite her full training schedule and frequent travel, Olivia aims to be a normal teenager. Olivia is an honor roll student and a member of her high school dance team. When she is not dancing, you can find Olivia making TikTok videos, eating pizza or having sleepovers with her friends. Olivia plans to continue her dance training in college and dance professionally.  


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 163: Line 167:
|Junior Diamond Lyrical Icon Award
|Junior Diamond Lyrical Icon Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |2016
| rowspan="22" |2016
| rowspan="11" |I Look to You
| rowspan="11" |I Look to You
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
Line 200: Line 204:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |One of the Boys
| rowspan="6" |One of the Boys
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" |Molly Hall &<br />Yvette Walts
| rowspan="6" |Molly Hall &<br />Yvette Walts
|ASH (Nashville)
|ASH (Nashville)
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|JUMP (Overland Park)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Louisville)
|KAR (Louisville)
Line 374: Line 381:
|Radix Nationals Live Gala
|Radix Nationals Live Gala
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Female Core Performer
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Female Core Performer
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Closure
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Revolution (Pensacola)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advance 15-19 Solos
|-
|Radix (Denver)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Hip-Hop
|-
|NUVO (Kansas City)
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
| rowspan="3" |Why Try to Change Me Now?
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Revolution (Pensacola)
|
|-
|Radix (Denver)
|Cutting Edge in Hip-Hop
|-
|NUVO (Kansas City)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|}
|}


Line 524: Line 556:
|Revolution (Chicago)
|Revolution (Chicago)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duet/Trios
|-
|2018
|Feeling Good
|Jazz
|Molly Hall &<br />Yvette Walts
|[[Maggie Marx]]
|Adrenaline
|
|-
|-
|2019
|2019
Line 630: Line 670:
| rowspan="5" |Hadley & Yvette Walts
| rowspan="5" |Hadley & Yvette Walts
|Platinum (Owensboro)
|Platinum (Owensboro)
|
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|Nextstar (Indianapolis)
|Nextstar (Indianapolis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Small Groups
|-
|-
|KAR (Louisville)
|KAR (Louisville)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups
|-
|-
|Revolution (St. Louis)
|Revolution (St. Louis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Blue 9-11 Small Groups
|-
|-
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago)
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Blue 9-11 Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Boogie Woogie
| rowspan="4" |Boogie Woogie
Line 648: Line 688:
| rowspan="4" |Yvette Walts
| rowspan="4" |Yvette Walts
|Nextstar (Indianapolis)
|Nextstar (Indianapolis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Large Groups
|-
|-
|KAR (Louisville)
|KAR (Louisville)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups
|-
|-
|Revolution (St. Louis)
|Revolution (St. Louis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Blue 9-11 Large Groups
|-
|-
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago)
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Blue 9-11 Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Juicy Wiggle
| rowspan="4" |Juicy Wiggle
Line 663: Line 703:
| rowspan="4" |Molly Hall &<br />Yvette Walts
| rowspan="4" |Molly Hall &<br />Yvette Walts
|Nextstar (Indianapolis)
|Nextstar (Indianapolis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Lines
|-
|-
|KAR (Louisville)
|KAR (Louisville)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Lines
|-
|-
|Revolution (St. Louis)
|Revolution (St. Louis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Blue 8 & Under Lines
|-
|-
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago)
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Blue 8 & Under Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Wild Party
| rowspan="4" |Wild Party
Line 678: Line 718:
| rowspan="4" |Molly Hall &<br />Yvette Walts
| rowspan="4" |Molly Hall &<br />Yvette Walts
|Nextstar (Indianapolis)
|Nextstar (Indianapolis)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Lines
|-
|-
|KAR (Louisville)
|KAR (Louisville)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Lines
|-
|-
|Revolution (St. Louis)
|Revolution (St. Louis)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Blue 12-14 Lines
|-
|-
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago)
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Blue 12-14 Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Can You Keep Up
| rowspan="4" |Can You Keep Up
Line 693: Line 733:
| rowspan="4" |Molly Hall &<br />Yvette Walts
| rowspan="4" |Molly Hall &<br />Yvette Walts
|Nextstar (Indianapolis)
|Nextstar (Indianapolis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 11 & Under Grand Lines
|-
|-
|KAR (Louisville)
|KAR (Louisville)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Super Lines
|-
|-
|Revolution (St. Louis)
|Revolution (St. Louis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Blue 11 & Under Grand Lines
|-
|-
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago)
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Blue 11 & Under Grand Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Ms. Jackson
| rowspan="4" |Ms. Jackson
Line 708: Line 748:
| rowspan="4" |Molly Hall &<br />Yvette Walts
| rowspan="4" |Molly Hall &<br />Yvette Walts
|Nextstar (Indianapolis)
|Nextstar (Indianapolis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12 & Over Grand Lines
|-
|-
|KAR (Louisville)
|KAR (Louisville)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Super Lines
|-
|Revolution (St. Louis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Blue 12 & Over Grand Lines
|-
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Blue 12 & Over Grand Lines
|-
| rowspan="10" |2017
| rowspan="4" |Ain't No Other Man
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Hadley & Yvette Walts
|Believe (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Small Groups
|-
|Imagine (St. Louis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Small Groups
|-
|Revolution (St. Louis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Small Groups
|-
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |One Moment in Time
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Molly Hall
|Believe (Indianapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Large Groups
|-
|Revolution (St. Louis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Large Groups
|-
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |Money
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Brittany Wright Humphrey
|Believe (Indianapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Lines
|-
|-
|Revolution (St. Louis)
|Revolution (St. Louis)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Lines
|-
|-
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago)
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Lines
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="2" |Sound of Silence
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
|DanceMakers (Nashville)
|did not place
|-
|Energy (St. Louis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Energy Large Groups
|-
|Journey
|Contemporary
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Do It Now - Jazz - 2016 - Choreographed by Hadley Walts and Yvette Walts
*1st overall blue 9-11 small group - Revolution Talent Competition in St.Louis, Missouri
*1st overall intermediate 9-11 small group - KAR Dance Competition in Louisville, Kentucky
*unknown - Platinum National Dance Competition in in Owensboro, Kentucky
*1st overall advanced 9-11 small group - Nextstar National Dance Competition in Indianapolis, Indiana
*2nd overall blue 9-11 small group - Revolution Talent Nationals in Chicago, Illinois
Boogie Woogie - Acro - 2016 - Choreographed by Yvette Walts
*1st overall blue 9-11 large group - Revolution Talent Competition in St.Louis, Missouri
*1st overall intermediate 9-11 large group - KAR Dance Competition in Louisville, Kentucky
*1st overall advanced 9-11 large group - Nextstar National Dance Competition in Indianapolis, Indiana
*2nd overall blue 9-11 large group - Revolution Talent Nationals in Chicago, Illinois
Juicy Wiggle - Open - 2016 - Choreographed by Yvette Walts & Molly Hall
*1st overall blue & and under line - Revolution Talent Competition in St.Louis, Missouri
*1st overall secondary 8 & under line - KAR Dance Competition in Louisville, Kentucky
*1st overall advanced 8 & under line - Nextstar National Dance Competition in Indianapolis, Indiana
*1st overall blue 8 & under line - Revolution Talent Nationals in Chicago, Illinois
Wild Party - Tap - 2016 - Choreographed by Molly Hall & Yvette Walts
*2nd overall blue 12-14 line - Revolution Talent Competition in St.Louis, Missouri
*1st overall intermediate 12-14 line - KAR Dance Competition in Louisville, Kentucky
*3rd overall advanced 12-14 line - Nextstar National Dance Competition in Indianapolis, Indiana
*3rd overall blue 12-14 line - Revolution Talent Nationals in Chicago, Illinois
Can You Keep Up - Open - 2016 - Choreographed by Molly Hall & Yvette Walts
*1st overall blue 11 & under grand line - Revolution Talent Competition in St.Louis, Missouri
*2nd overall super line - KAR Dance Competition in Louisville, Kentucky
*1st overall advanced 11 & under grand line - Nextstar National Dance Competition in Indianapolis, Indiana
*1st overall blue 11 & under grand line - Revolution Talent Nationals in Chicago, Illinois
Ms. Jackson - Hip-Hop - 2016 - Choreographed by Molly Hall and Yvette Walts
*1st overall blue grand line 12 & over - Revolution Talent Competition in St.Louis, Missouri
*3rd overall super line - KAR Dance Competition in Louisville, Kentucky
*1st overall advanced 12 & over grand line - Nextstar National Dance Competition in Indianapolis, Indiana
*3rd overall blue 12 & over grand line - Revolution Talent Nationals in Chicago, Illinois
Ain't No Other Man - Jazz - 2017 - Choreographed by Hadley Walts and Yvette Walts
*1st overall advanced 9-11 small group - Revolution Talent Competition in St.Louis, Missouri
*1st overall advanced 9-11 small group - Imagine National Dance Challenge in St.Louis, Missouri
*2nd overall advanced 9-11 small group - Believe National Talent Competition in Indianapolis, Indiana
*1st overall advanced 9-11 small group - Revolution Talent Nationals in Chicago, Illinois
One Moment in Time - Lyrical - 2017 - Choreographed by Molly Hall
*2nd overall advanced 9-11 large group - Revolution Talent Competition in St.Louis, Missouri
*1st overall advanced 9-11 large group  - Believe National Talent Competition in Indianapolis, Indiana
*1st overall advanced 9-11 large group - Revolution Talent Nationals in Chicago, Illinois
Money - Hip-Hop - 2017 - Choreographed by Brittany Wright Humphrey
*2nd overall advanced 12-14 line - Revolution Talent Competition in St.Louis, Missouri
*1st overall advanced 12-14 line - Believe National Talent Competition in Indianapolis, Indiana
*2nd overall advanced 12-4 line - Revolution Talent Nationals in Chicago, Illinois
Sound of Silence - Contemporary - 2018
*didn't place - Dance Makers Inc in Nashville, Tennessee
*1st overall teen energy large group - Energy National Dance Competition in St.Louis, Missouri
Journey - Contemporary - 2018


==Dance Titles==
==Dance Titles==
* Regional Petite Miss Showbiz 2013
* Lifetime Artist Simply Human Assistant
* Regional JUMP Mini Female VIP 2014
*IDO World Dance Championship Gold, Silver and Bronze USA Medalist 2019, 2018, 2017
* Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR 2014
*Radix Core Performer Winner 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015
* Regional Petite Miss Revolution 2014
*Senior National Solo Champion – Revolution 2021
* Regional Petite Miss Starpower 2014
*1<sup>st</sup> RU National Senior Miss Dance America 2021
*National Petite Miss World Dance 2014
*Senior Miss Dance America 2021
* Regional 24/7 Mini Female Nonstop Dancer 2015
*Senior Miss Dream Maker 2021
* Regional JUMP Mini Female VIP 2015
*Senior Miss Believe 2021
* Regional NUVO Mini Female Breakout Artist 2015
*Radix National Top 3 Teen Core Performer 2020
* Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR 2015
*24/7 Non-Stop Dancer Winner 2020, 2019, 2016, 2015
* Regional Junior Miss Showbiz 2015
*Youth America Grand Prix Top 12 Contemporary and Classical 2020
* National Junior Miss Dance America 2015
*Youth America Grand Prix 2<sup>nd</sup> Place Contemporary 2020
* Regional ASH Junior Apprentice 2016
*Star Dance Alliance National Teen Solo Champion – 1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up 2020
* Regional NYCDA Junior Female Outstanding Dancer 2016
*Teen Miss Dancemakers 2019, 2018
* Regional Radix Mini Female Core Perfomer 2016
*Teen National Solo Champion – Revolution  2018
* Regional Junior Miss KAR 2016
*National Teen Miss Dance America 2019, 2018
* Regional Junior Miss Nexstar 2016
*Teen Miss Dream Maker 2019, 2018
* Regional Junior Miss Platinum 2016
*Teen Miss Dance America 2020, 2019, 2018
* Hollywood Dance Connection GSI Icon 2016
*Teen Miss Imagine 2020
* Regional NUVO Junior Female Breakout Artist 2017
*Teen Miss Masquerade 2019
* Regional Encore Junior Miss Applause 2017
*Teen Miss Believe 2019
* Regional Junior Miss Believe 2017
*Teen Miss Energy 2019, 2018
* Regional Junior Miss Imagine 2017
*Teen Miss Starpower 2018
* Regional Junior Miss Revolution 2017
*Teen Adrenaline Scholarship Winner 2018
* National Junior Miss Revolution 2017
*Teen Revel Scholarship Winner 2018
* Regional Junior Miss Energy 2018
*Teen Streetz Scholarship Winner 2018
 
*Teen Bella Moxie Scholarship Winner 2018
===Runner-Up Titles===
*Tribe Trainee 2016-2017
* 6th runner up for Regional Petite Miss Revolution 2013
*Nuvo Breakout Artist 2016-2017
* 3rd runner up for Regional Petite Miss Nextstar 2014
*Artists Simply Human Tour Assistant 2016-2017
* 1st runner up for Regional Junior Miss Revolution 2016
*Junior National Champion - Revolution 2017, 2016, 2015
* 1st runner up for National Junior Miss Revolution 2016
*National Junior Miss Dance America 2017, 2016, 2015
* Runner up for Regional Hollywood Connectiom GSI Icon 2017
*Junior Miss Imagine 2017
* Runner up for Regional Radix Junior Female Core Performer 2017
*Junior Miss Believe 2017
* 1st runner up for Regional Preteen Miss Dance Makers Inc 2017
*Junior Miss Applause 2017
 
*Junior Miss Nexstar 2016, 2015
==Gallery==
*Junior Miss Platinum 2016
<gallery position="center">
*Junior Miss KAR 2016, 2015
Olivia Taylor 1.jpg
*NYCDA Junior Outstanding Dancer 2016-2017
Olivia Taylor 2.jpg
*Tremaine Teen Scholarship Winner 2016-2017
Olivia Taylor 3.jpg
*Hollywood Connection Icon 2016, 2015
Olivia Taylor 4.jpg
*Nuvo Breakout Artist Winner 2016, 2015
Olivia Taylor 5.jpg
*Jump VIP Winner 2016, 2015
Olivia Taylor 2018.jpg
*Adrenaline Junior Scholarship Winner 2016, 2015
</gallery>
*Hollywood Connection National Champion 2015 and Technical Excellence Award
<gallery position="center">
*Junior Miss Showbiz 2015
Cha Cha Heels.jpg|Cha Cha Heels
*Petite Miss Showbiz 2013
Olivia Taylor My Favorite Things.jpg|My Favorite Things
*Showbiz Lyrical Icon 2015, Jazz Icon 2013
Olivia Not My Name.jpg|Olivia in that's not my name
*Petite Miss World Dance 2014, national solo and modeling winner
livi.jpg|Olivia in titanium
*Petite Miss Starpower 2014
Olivia the Dancer.jpg
*Petite Miss KAR 2014
I Look To You.jpg|I Look To You
*Petite Miss Dance America 2014
we own.jpg|We Own the Night
*Regional Petite Miss Showbiz 2013
</gallery>
 
===Videos===
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="180">Kzv77JOcKLU</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">0hsRA5GeYU4</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="180">Y0USkuVbwjY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">sCpOURzkb1A</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">cMKYCFCfarw</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="180">B64MlbGM0_M</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">3gZoeGldv-A</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">bai-jv1p2SE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">0RIiQLG-GCs</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="180">Ljl50jHBfio</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">nuy5MugKtGo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">yujNXrzI8SM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">Yx5ujZ_qOEg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">gDQgjU-ILeY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">a1sOTAIAhmg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">jygG5TMcl_4</youtube>
</center>
 
====Spanish Rose====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">nJ9fUXKwGpw</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">a3BqMYTkzm0</youtube></center>
 
====Cha Cha Heels====
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">hz5VWmm8Qts</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">0aB5dUjU90Q</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">ThByJlNCaEI</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">3bEEZ_TbMbw</youtube></center>
 
====My Favorite Things====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">K9ytjFL5EEo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">oUzJsp2CrgI</youtube></center>
 
====That's Not My Name====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">4_Nl0oklxBQ</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">NWJ-xZWYRbI</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">EoEYxt2bxWI</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">bezMESolO9g</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">gU__nbEtCiE</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">vx_XXAFMYwQ</youtube></center>
 
====Titanium====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">jkwldWC4df0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">67072IzTkpU</youtube></center>
 
====I Look to You====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">354B3QNeWQE</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">r_8MlhPJHRg</youtube></center>
 
====One of the Boys====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">bj_ooEX6T14</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">4itcnRYU9bw</youtube></center>
 
====We Own the Night====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">YZE5T5vGn5g</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">8JkF6bBlPwM</youtube></center>
 
====No More I Love You====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">mS0FkDcM9lA</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">oXP5HHBP02M</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">gbmvGz1fxBk</youtube></center>
 
====Release====
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">EtkcCmHxwtA</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">Zlch-bP2GZ4</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">3-4Ur5GXP58</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">z1BbemNOl8Y</youtube></center>
 
====Surrender====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">0lXVEyVcbVw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">EI9co7197pY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">y7ouOgjUaVQ</youtube></center>


====All The Things Lost====
==Additional Page==
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">U5dDO1L-i3g</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">6ChQ0ok-FEc</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">E5GUpGFKVWA</youtube></center>
[[Olivia Taylor/Gallery]]
 
====Be Italian====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">aGlD84eJV5Q</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">JVO7iuuf-0Q</youtube></center>
 
====IDO World Dance Championship====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">ke6vOyHyvQU</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">K87l4ndAuSQ</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[https://fivedancewear.com/blogs/club-five/olivia-taylor Five Dancewear Blog]
*[http://fivedancewear.com/blogs/club-five/olivia-taylor Five Dancewear Blog]
*[http://facebook.com/oliviadancingdiva Facebook]
*[http://facebook.com/oliviadancingdiva Facebook]
*[http://twitter.com/OliviaDancing Twitter]
*[http://twitter.com/OliviaDancing Twitter]
*[http://instagram.com/_theoliviataylor_ Instagram (1)]
*[http://instagram.com/oliviamarietaylor_ Instagram (1)]
*[http://instagram.com/oliviadancingdiva Instagram (2)]
*[http://instagram.com/oliviadancingdiva Instagram (2)]
*[http://instagram.com/olivia.x.marie/ Instagram (3)]
*[http://instagram.com/olivia.x.marie/ Instagram (3)]
*[http://oliviadancingdiva.tumblr.com/ Tumblr (1)]
*[http://oliviadancingdiva.tumblr.com/ Tumblr (1)]
*[http://beverlyglen.tumblr.com/ Tumblr (2)]
*[http://beverlyglen.tumblr.com/ Tumblr (2)]
*[http://tiktok.com/@olivia.x.marie TikTok]
*[http://youtube.com/channel/UCQfhLDzXDG1veEZ4j1Jx1uQ/ YouTube]
*[http://youtube.com/channel/UCQfhLDzXDG1veEZ4j1Jx1uQ/ YouTube]
*[http://tiktok.com/@olivia.x.marie TikTok]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:THR!VE Dancers]]
[[Category:THR!VE Dancers]]
[[Category:National Title Winners]]
[[Category:National Title Winners]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:2005 births]]